Welcome Package

100% up to $1,000 + 100 spins

Big Bass Bonanza spins, 20 per day for 5 days
Wagering
35× bonus
Max bet
$7.50
Min deposit
$20
Time limit
7 days

Avengers Casino Loyalty Program: Daily Rewards and Points

The Avengers Casino loyalty programme gives you several ways to collect rewards while you play. Daily check-ins, points, referral rewards and the FREE 365 promotion all form part of the loyalty setup, with rewards paid in AUD or credited as bonus value.
  1. OperatorSPINAUD Partnership
  2. LicenceCuraçao eGaming 8048/JAZ
  3. CurrencyAUD
  4. Support24/7 live chat & email

How the loyalty programme works for Australian players

The loyalty programme is built around regular activity rather than one single reward. You can check in each day, collect points through the loyalty system, and earn extra value by inviting friends. Points can be exchanged for bonus credits or other rewards, giving you a way to turn ongoing activity into something useful.

Everything is handled in AUD, so the rewards fit the same currency used for deposits and play. You need an account to use deposit and withdrawal functions, and the Login area is where you can access your account activity and available promotions. Registration also gives you access to the account features needed to take part.

Your check-in streak needs attention

The daily check-in resets after one day of inactivity. If you want to follow the weekly reward pattern, make a point of checking in each day rather than leaving a gap.

  • Check in daily to collect the scheduled reward.
  • Keep an eye on your points balance and exchange points for available rewards.
  • Use the referral system to earn points when a referred friend qualifies.
  • Review the reward shown in your account before claiming it.
  • Set a personal deposit limit if you want a clear spending boundary while playing.

Daily check-in rewards: what you can collect across the week

The check-in schedule runs from Monday to Sunday. Some days show no cash reward, while Wednesday, Friday and Sunday provide the main advertised benefits. Wednesday gives you $10, Friday gives you a 50% bonus, and Sunday gives you $20.

DayReward
Monday$0.00
Tuesday$0.00
Wednesday$10
Thursday$0.00
Friday50% bonus
Saturday$0.00
Sunday$20

A zero-value day still matters if you are following the schedule, because the check-in pattern is designed to run across the full week. The Friday reward is shown as a 50% bonus rather than a fixed AUD amount, so the value depends on the applicable promotion terms at the time you claim it.

Open your account

Use your Login details to enter the account area from your phone or computer.

Find the daily check-in

Open the loyalty or promotion area and look for the current check-in option.

Claim the day shown

Select the available reward for that day and check the amount or percentage before confirming.

Return the next day

Check in again on the following day so the seven-day sequence does not reset through inactivity.

Wednesday and Sunday are the fixed cash rewards

If you are planning around the stated cash amounts, Wednesday offers $10 and Sunday offers $20. Friday uses a 50% bonus format, so check the displayed terms before accepting it.

Points and loyalty rewards: how to make use of your balance

Points earned through the loyalty system can be exchanged for bonus credits or other rewards. This makes the points balance worth checking regularly, especially if you prefer to save points and exchange them once you have a reward in mind.

The programme also includes an Invite Friend & Earn feature. A referred friend can generate 1,000 points, while the downline first deposit bonus pays $3. These are separate reward features, so check which one is being shown when you use the referral option.

FeatureReward
Daily check-in$10 on Wednesday, 50% bonus on Friday, $20 on Sunday
Invite Friend & Earn1,000 points per referred friend
Downline first deposit$3
FREE 365 daily loyalty promotion$100
Points exchangeBonus credits or other rewards

The FREE 365 daily loyalty promotion awards $100. The best way to approach any reward is to look at the amount, the claim action and any conditions shown in your account before you confirm it. That keeps the process simple and avoids assuming that every reward works in the same way.

For players browsing Games Online, the loyalty system can sit alongside pokies, table games and live dealer casino activity. The platform includes search and filtering tools, so you can find a suitable game category without having to scroll through the full selection.

Using the loyalty programme without losing control of your budget

Rewards can make a session more interesting, but they are not a reason to spend more than planned. Treat loyalty benefits as entertainment extras and decide your budget before you start. The platform lets you set daily, weekly or monthly deposit limits, which can help keep that plan visible.

Automated session reminders can alert you to the time spent gaming. If you want a longer break, temporary or permanent self-exclusion is available through account controls. These tools are useful whether you are collecting check-in rewards, using points or simply playing occasionally.

  • Choose a deposit budget before opening a game.
  • Set a daily, weekly or monthly deposit cap that matches your plan.
  • Use session reminders to keep track of time.
  • Do not chase a missed check-in or reward with extra deposits.
  • Use temporary or permanent self-exclusion if you want to stop account access.

A reward should stay within your plan

The daily check-in resets after one day of inactivity, but missing a reward is better than spending outside your budget. Set limits first and treat points and bonuses as optional extras.

Mobile access makes daily check-ins easier to follow

The platform is mobile-accessible and uses a bottom navigation bar with Home, History, Promo, Live Chat and Settings. That layout puts account tools and current reward information close at hand, which is handy when you want to check in from your phone.

You can use the account area to review your activity and look for the current loyalty option. A backup link is also available for mobile access. If you need help with a reward or account setting, live chat and email support operate 24 hours a day.

  1. Open the mobile-accessible platform.
  2. Use the bottom navigation bar to move between Home, History, Promo and Settings.
  3. Check the current loyalty reward before claiming it.
  4. Use Live Chat if you need account assistance.

What to check before claiming a loyalty reward

The loyalty programme contains different reward formats: fixed AUD amounts, a percentage bonus, points and a daily promotion. Read the reward type shown in your account so you know what you are accepting. A $10 cash-style reward is different from 1,000 points, and both differ from a 50% bonus.

CheckWhy it matters
Reward formatConfirms whether you are receiving AUD, points or a percentage bonus
Current dayShows which daily check-in reward applies
Activity gapA one-day inactivity gap resets the check-in sequence
Exchange optionShows whether points can be changed into bonus credits or another reward
Account limitsKeeps deposits and play within your personal budget

If you want to ask a question, support is available through live chat and email 24/7. Avengers Casino also provides a Facebook page and Telegram channel for support and updates. Keep your account details private when contacting any support channel.

Ready to keep your check-ins organised?

Open your account, review the current loyalty reward and choose whether it fits your play plan before claiming it.

Loyalty Program: your questions

What does the daily check-in programme offer?

The weekly schedule gives $10 on Wednesday, a 50% bonus on Friday and $20 on Sunday. Monday, Tuesday, Thursday and Saturday show $0.00.

What happens if I miss a day?

The check-in resets after one day of inactivity. You can then begin the daily sequence again.

How many points can I earn from referring a friend?

The Invite Friend & Earn feature grants 1,000 points per referred friend. A separate downline first deposit bonus pays $3.

What can I do with loyalty points?

Points can be exchanged for bonus credits or other rewards through the loyalty system.

What is the FREE 365 daily loyalty promotion?

The FREE 365 daily loyalty promotion awards $100.

Can I use the loyalty programme on mobile?

Yes. The platform is mobile-accessible and includes Home, History, Promo, Live Chat and Settings in its bottom navigation bar.

Can I set limits while using the loyalty rewards?

Yes. You can set daily, weekly or monthly deposit limits. Session reminders and temporary or permanent self-exclusion are also available.

Who can help if I have a loyalty account question?

Live chat and email support are available 24 hours a day. Support is also available through the brand's Facebook page and Telegram channel.