Welcome Package

100% up to $1,000 + 100 spins

Big Bass Bonanza spins, 20 per day for 5 days
Wagering
35× bonus
Max bet
$7.50
Min deposit
$20
Time limit
7 days

Avengers Casino 50 Free Spins No Deposit

Searching for Avengers Casino 50 Free Spins No Deposit? The most detailed offer available here is the welcome package: a 100% match up to $1,000 plus 100 Big Bass Bonanza free spins. Here’s how the package works in AUD, what the wagering rules mean and how to approach it sensibly.
  1. OperatorSPINAUD Partnership
  2. LicenceCuraçao eGaming 8048/JAZ
  3. CurrencyAUD
  4. Support24/7 live chat & email

The welcome package: 100 spins plus a deposit match

Avengers Casino in Australia gives new players a deposit-based welcome package rather than making the headline offer a simple set of free spins with no deposit. You can receive a 100% match on your first deposit, up to $1,000, when you deposit at least $20. The package also includes 100 Big Bass Bonanza free spins.

The spins arrive in batches of 20 per day for five days. Each spin is valued at $0.20, and any winnings from those spins carry a 35× wagering requirement. That daily release matters, so you do not receive all 100 spins in one go.

Offer partTerm
Deposit match100% of the first deposit
Maximum match$1,000
Minimum deposit$20
Free spins100 Big Bass Bonanza spins
Spin release20 spins per day for 5 days
Spin value$0.20 each
Wagering35× the bonus amount
Maximum bet during bonus play$7.50 per spin or round
Time limit7 days

The main detail to remember

The 35× requirement applies to the bonus amount, not the deposit. The free-spin winnings also have a 35× wagering requirement.

How to claim the offer and use the spins

You need an Avengers Casino account before you can use deposit and withdrawal functions. Registration is also where the Invite Friend referral system is available. Once your account is ready, the offer can be approached in a few straightforward steps.

Register an account

Create your player account and complete the required registration details.

Make a qualifying first deposit

Deposit at least $20. The welcome match is based on the first deposit and is capped at $1,000.

Check the promotion area

Open the promotion section and check whether a bonus code is required for the campaign. Codes may be required for certain promotions and are provided during campaigns.

Use the free spins as they arrive

The 100 Big Bass Bonanza spins are issued as 20 spins per day for five days, with each spin valued at $0.20.

Keep the bet cap in mind

During bonus play, keep each spin or round at $7.50 or less.

Finish the wagering in time

The welcome bonus wagering must be completed within seven days. Winnings from the free spins also carry 35× wagering.

The cashier accepts AUD, which keeps the numbers easy to follow for Australian players. Deposit methods include PayID, Osko bank transfer, Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, Neosurf, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin and USDT.

Ready to check the package?

Start with the minimum deposit and review the promotion terms before you play. That gives you a clear view of the $20 entry point, the $7.50 bet cap and the seven-day window.

35× wagering explained with simple examples

Wagering can sound more complicated than it is. Take the bonus amount, then multiply it by 35. That gives the amount of qualifying play required under the welcome terms.

Deposit100% bonus35× wagering calculation
$20$20$20 × 35 = $700
$50$50$50 × 35 = $1,750
$100$100$100 × 35 = $3,500
$1,000$1,000$1,000 × 35 = $35,000

So, for example, a $100 first deposit would create a $100 bonus. The wagering figure would be $3,500 because the calculation uses the $100 bonus amount. The deposit itself is not multiplied in this example.

The same idea applies to free-spin winnings, although the source terms identify the requirement as 35× without giving a separate worked amount for a particular win. Keep the seven-day limit in view from the moment the welcome offer begins. Honestly, this is the part most people skip: calculate the requirement first, then decide whether the offer suits your budget and playing time.

  • Use the bonus amount, not the deposit, for the main 35× calculation.
  • Keep every bonus-play spin or round at $7.50 or below.
  • Remember that the 100 spins are released over five days.
  • Treat free-spin winnings as subject to their own 35× wagering requirement.
  • Finish the applicable wagering within seven days.

A bigger match also means more wagering

A $1,000 match may sound attractive, but 35× that bonus equals $35,000 in wagering. Choose an amount that fits your entertainment budget rather than depositing more just to reach the maximum.

Other promotions that can sit alongside the welcome offer

The welcome package is not the only promotion connected with Avengers Casino. Deposit offers include 20 Get 20, where a $20 deposit receives a $20 bonus, and 50 Get 100, where a $50 deposit receives a $100 bonus. There are also 8% and 20% reload bonuses on specific days.

Other listed promotions include Daily Combo offers, Special Gifts, Daily Free $20, daily deposit bonuses and weekly deposit bonuses. The larger deposit promotions rise to a $496.66 bonus on a $10,000 weekly deposit. VIP players who deposit $1,000 daily can receive a $39.66 bonus.

Cashback works differently from a deposit match. Weekly cashback can be up to 10% of net losses over a week and is credited in AUD. A two-day rebate offers 6% cashback, with a maximum of $88. Promotion codes may be needed for certain campaigns, so check the promotion details before making a deposit.

There are also activity-based rewards. Daily check-in rewards run across the week: Wednesday offers $10, Friday offers a 50% bonus and Sunday offers $20. The check-in resets after one day of inactivity. Points can be exchanged for bonus credits or other rewards, while the Invite Friend programme grants 1,000 points for each referred friend.

The VIP programme adds exclusive bonuses, higher withdrawal limits, personalised offers and dedicated account managers. Other promotions include the FREE 365 daily loyalty promotion, the Lucky Spin Wheel, leaderboard competitions and tournaments with cash and free-spin prize pools. A Lucky Draw gives one lucky number for every $10 deposited, with results released on Sunday and a maximum withdrawal of $888.

Games, payments and withdrawals for Australian players

You can use the platform for pokies, table games and live dealer casino games. Table options include blackjack variants, roulette variants and baccarat. Pokies may use Megaways, Hold & Win, Cluster Pays and Progressive Jackpots mechanics, while live dealer games stream in real time. Search and filtering tools help you find a preferred type of game.

The minimum deposit is $10, although the welcome package requires at least $20. Withdrawals start at $50. There are no casino-side withdrawal fees stated, but a bank or payment network may apply its own charge.

ItemWhat to expect
CurrencyAUD
Minimum deposit$10
Minimum withdrawal$50
Verified withdrawal target0-24 hours
Fastest methodsE-wallets and cryptocurrencies
Other processingBank transfers and card payments can take several business days

Know Your Customer verification is required before your first withdrawal, and identification documents must be submitted. Having those documents ready can make the process more straightforward. Players can also set daily, weekly or monthly deposit limits, use temporary or permanent self-exclusion and turn on automated session reminders.

The mobile-accessible platform uses bottom navigation for Home, History, Promo, Live Chat and Settings. A backup link is available for mobile access. Support is available 24 hours a day through live chat and email, with Facebook and Telegram also available as support channels.

Set your limit before you deposit

A deposit limit gives you a firm spending boundary before play starts. Session reminders can also help you notice how long you have been gaming.

Keep the rules clear before you play

If the welcome package suits your budget, check the $20 minimum deposit, $7.50 maximum bonus-play bet and seven-day wagering period before claiming it.

50 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

What does the Avengers Casino welcome package include?

It includes a 100% match on the first deposit up to $1,000, plus 100 Big Bass Bonanza free spins. The spins are released as 20 per day for five days.

What is the minimum deposit for the welcome package?

The minimum first deposit for the package is $20. The general minimum deposit is $10.

How much wagering applies to the welcome bonus?

The welcome bonus has a 35× wagering requirement based on the bonus amount. The wagering must be completed within seven days.

What is the maximum bet during bonus play?

The maximum is $7.50 per spin or round while playing with the bonus.

Do the free-spin winnings have wagering requirements?

Yes. Winnings from the 100 Big Bass Bonanza spins carry a 35× wagering requirement.

Which payment methods can Australian players use?

Available methods include PayID, Osko bank transfer, Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, Neosurf, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin and USDT. Transactions are conducted in AUD.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

The minimum withdrawal is $50. Verified requests have a processing target of 0-24 hours, while bank transfers and card payments can take several business days.

Is identity verification needed before withdrawing?

Yes. KYC verification is required before the first withdrawal, and identification documents must be submitted.

Can I set limits on my account?

Yes. You can set daily, weekly or monthly deposit limits. Temporary or permanent self-exclusion and automated session reminders are also available.