Welcome Package

100% up to $1,000 + 100 spins

Big Bass Bonanza spins, 20 per day for 5 days
Wagering
35× bonus
Max bet
$7.50
Min deposit
$20
Time limit
7 days

Avengers Casino 200 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for an Avengers Casino 200 Free Spins No Deposit offer? The closest confirmed package is a first-deposit match worth up to $1,000, plus 100 Big Bass Bonanza free spins. Here’s how the offer works, what the spins are worth and what you need to finish before withdrawing.
  1. OperatorSPINAUD Partnership
  2. LicenceCuraçao eGaming 8048/JAZ
  3. CurrencyAUD
  4. Support24/7 live chat & email

The closest free-spin offer: 100 spins with your first deposit

Avengers Casino’s welcome package combines a 100% match on your first deposit with 100 Big Bass Bonanza free spins. You need to deposit at least $20, and the match can reach $1,000. The free spins are released as 20 spins per day over five days, with each spin valued at $0.20.

TermDetails
Deposit match100% up to $1,000
Minimum deposit$20
Free spins100 Big Bass Bonanza spins
Spin schedule20 per day for 5 days
Spin value$0.20 each
Wagering35× the bonus amount
Bonus time limit7 days
Maximum bonus-play bet$7.50 per spin or round

The offer is aimed at new customers making their first deposit. In practical terms, a $20 deposit can receive a $20 match, while a $1,000 deposit can reach the $1,000 maximum match. The deposit itself is not the bonus amount used for the 35× calculation.

The free spins arrive in five batches

You do not receive all 100 spins at once. The package provides 20 spins each day for five days, and the free-spin winnings carry a 35× wagering requirement.

How to claim the welcome package without missing a step

You must register before using deposit and withdrawal functions. Avengers Casino AU accepts AUD, so the figures shown in the promotion and cashier are in Australian dollars. Take a moment to check the promotion terms before confirming the deposit; honestly, this is the part most people skip.

Create your account

Register with Avengers Casino and complete the account details required for access to deposits and withdrawals.

Choose the first deposit offer

Select the welcome package when it is presented during the deposit process.

Deposit at least $20

Make the qualifying first deposit in AUD. The match is 100% of the deposit, up to the $1,000 maximum.

Use the free spins as they arrive

The 100 Big Bass Bonanza spins are issued as 20 spins per day across five days. Each spin has a value of $0.20.

Keep the bet limit in mind

During bonus play, keep each spin or round at $7.50 or less.

Finish within seven days

The welcome bonus wagering must be completed within seven days. Free-spin winnings also carry 35× wagering.

Bonus codes may be required for certain campaigns. If a code is supplied for the promotion you choose, enter it as part of the claim process rather than assuming the bonus will attach automatically.

Ready to use the welcome package?

Start with the minimum $20 deposit, then keep the seven-day deadline and $7.50 maximum bet visible while you play.

35× wagering explained with simple examples

The welcome match has a wagering requirement of 35× the bonus amount. That means the calculation uses the bonus credited, not the amount you deposited. The same 35× requirement applies to winnings from the 100 free spins.

Deposit100% match35× bonus wagering
$20$20$700
$100$100$3,500
$500$500$17,500
$1,000$1,000$35,000

For example, a $100 first deposit can produce a $100 bonus. Multiplying that $100 bonus by 35 gives $3,500 in wagering. A $1,000 deposit reaches the maximum $1,000 match, which produces a $35,000 wagering figure.

The seven-day clock matters as well. Plan your play before accepting the offer, use bets no higher than $7.50 per spin or round, and avoid leaving the bonus until the last moment. If your play includes free-spin winnings, remember that those winnings have their own 35× wagering condition.

Three numbers to remember

The welcome offer uses a $20 minimum deposit, a $7.50 maximum bet during bonus play and a seven-day wagering period. The requirement is 35× the bonus amount.

Other promotions that may suit a smaller deposit

The welcome package is not the only promotion associated with Avengers Casino. Other deposit offers include Daily 20 Get 20, where a $20 deposit receives a $20 bonus, and 50 Get 100, where a $50 deposit receives a $100 bonus. An 8% reload bonus and a 20% reload bonus are also available on specific days.

  • Daily 20 Get 20: deposit $20 and receive a $20 bonus.
  • 20 Get 30: deposit $20 and receive a $30 bonus, including a $10 net bonus.
  • 50 Get 100: deposit $50 and receive a $100 bonus, including a $50 net bonus.
  • Daily Combo AUD 20x2: $5 bonus.
  • Daily Combo AUD 50x2: $15 bonus.
  • Daily Deposit AUD 100: $6.66 bonus.
  • Daily Deposit AUD 300: $16.66 bonus.
  • Daily Deposit AUD 500: $36.66 bonus.

There are also weekly deposit promotions, a VIP daily $1,000 deposit bonus of $39.66, and a crypto deposit bonus with an enhanced match percentage for Bitcoin or other cryptocurrencies. Promotion conditions can differ, so use the terms attached to the specific offer you select.

Cashback is another option. Weekly cashback can reach 10% of net losses over a week, credited in AUD, while a two-day rebate offers 6% cashback up to $88. These offers are separate from the first-deposit match and free-spin package.

Where you can use the bonus and free spins

Avengers Casino offers pokies, table games and live dealer casino games. The pokies selection includes mechanics such as Megaways, Hold & Win, Cluster Pays and Progressive Jackpots. The welcome package specifically includes Big Bass Bonanza spins, while free spins are also included with the welcome deposit match on selected pokies.

  • Pokies with several different slot mechanics.
  • Blackjack variants.
  • Roulette variants.
  • Baccarat.
  • Live dealer games streamed in real time.
  • Search and filtering tools to help find games.

The platform is mobile-accessible, with bottom navigation for Home, History, Promo, Live Chat and Settings. A backup link is available for mobile access, so you can manage the account and promotions from a phone.

Deposits, withdrawals and verification in AUD

All transactions use AUD, which avoids currency conversion for Australian players. The general minimum deposit is $10, although the welcome package requires at least $20. Deposit methods include PayID, Osko bank transfer, Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, Neosurf, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin and USDT.

ItemDetails
CurrencyAUD
Minimum deposit$10
Minimum withdrawal$50
Verified withdrawal target0-24 hours
Fastest processingE-wallets and cryptocurrencies
Other processingBank transfers and card payments take several business days

KYC verification is required before your first withdrawal, and identification documents must be submitted. Verified requests have a processing target of 0-24 hours, while bank transfers and card payments can take several business days. E-wallets and cryptocurrencies are processed fastest.

The minimum withdrawal is $50. No casino-side withdrawal fee is stated, although your bank or payment network may apply its own charge.

Account controls and support for Australian players

You can set daily, weekly or monthly deposit limits on the account. Temporary or permanent self-exclusion is available, and automated session reminders can alert you to the time spent gaming. These tools are worth setting before you start, especially when a promotion has a short seven-day period.

Customer support operates 24 hours a day through live chat and email. Avengers Casino also provides a Facebook page and Telegram channel. Player data and financial transactions are protected with SSL and TLS encryption, and personal information is treated and stored confidentially.

The operator is SPINAUD Partnership. Avengers Casino operates under a Curaçao eGaming licence, Licence No. 8048/JAZ. The brand uses AUD for its transactions.

Keep your bonus play organised

Choose an amount you can afford to lose, set a deposit limit and track the seven-day wagering window before claiming a promotion.

200 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Does the welcome package include 100 free spins?

Yes. The welcome package includes 100 Big Bass Bonanza free spins, delivered as 20 spins per day for five days. Each spin is valued at $0.20.

How much do I need to deposit for the welcome offer?

The minimum deposit for the welcome package is $20. The deposit match is 100%, up to a maximum bonus of $1,000.

What is the wagering requirement?

The requirement is 35× the bonus amount. Winnings from the free spins also carry a 35× wagering requirement.

What is the maximum bet during bonus play?

The maximum is $7.50 per spin or round while playing with the bonus.

How long do I have to complete the welcome wagering?

The wagering must be completed within seven days.

What payment methods can Australian players use?

Deposits can be made with PayID, Osko bank transfer, Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, Neosurf, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin and USDT.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

The minimum withdrawal is $50. KYC verification and identification documents are required before the first withdrawal.

How quickly are verified withdrawals processed?

Verified withdrawal requests have a processing target of 0-24 hours. E-wallets and cryptocurrencies are processed fastest, while bank transfers and card payments can take several business days.

Can I set limits on my account?

Yes. You can set daily, weekly or monthly deposit limits. Temporary or permanent self-exclusion and automated session reminders are also available.